Новость от 01.08.2015

Результаты 18 тура Чемпионата Ленинградской области среди мужских команд
 
18 тур. 1 августа (среда)

Юность (Кингисепп) – Кировец (Тихвин) 1 – 2 (1 – 0)
Судьи: Никитин С., Булгаков А., Соколов В.
Голы: Луговцев В. – Бойцев А.-2.
Нереализованный 11-метровый удар – Акуленко А. (Юность).
Предупреждения: Козлов Д., Филиппов А. (Юность), Виноградов К., Зиньков С., Быля С., Бойцов В., Петрученко А. (Кировец).

Факел (Кириши) – Оранж (Ломоносовский район) 0 – 2 (0 – 0)
Судьи: Алиулов Р., Гераськин Д., Мелихов Д.
Голы: Тараканов М., Родионов Р.
Предупреждения: Авраменко О. (Факел), Воробьев Д. (Оранж).

Фаворит (Выборг) – Светогорец (Светогорск) 7 – 0 (5 – 0)
Судьи: Дорогостайский В., Шинов А., Воробьев М.
Инспектор: Титко С.Ф.
Голы: Киселев В.-2, Синельников А.-2, Класс В., Чиляев П., Иванов Д. (в свои ворота).
Предупреждения: Таскаев А., Гайкин С. (Светогорец).

Тосно (Тосно) – Нева (Кировский район) 5 – 0 (2 – 0)
Судьи: Аньчков Д., Овчинников Д., Головин П.
Голы: Бровчук В., Гуцкий А.-2, Азиков А., Зырянов Д.
Предупреждения: Кузнецов И. (Тосно), Федоров И., Тупиков А. (Нева).

ЛАЗ (Луга) – Гатчина (Гатчинский район) 4 – 2 (1 – 0)
Судьи: Семенов В., Вещева А., Манин А.
Инспектор: Паршков И.С.
Голы: Косенко Д., Маркин Н.-3 – Иванов В. (с 11-м), Шевелев И.
Предупреждения: Косенко Д., Тупиков А. (ЛАЗ).

ФСЦ Волхов (Волхов) – Металлург-БМР (Бокситогорский район) 0 – 3 (0 – 1)
Судьи: Дударев А., Митянин Н., Казаков П.
Инспектор: Максимцев В.Г.
Голы: Алексеев И., Лебедев Ю., Егоров С.
Предупреждения: Смирнов Ив., Сафронов С. (ФСЦ Волхов), Алексеев И., Кричмар И., Лебедев Ю. (Металлург-БМР).

Эликорт (Гатчина) – ФК ВМР ЛО (Всеволожский район) 8 – 0 (4 – 0)
Судьи: Манин А., Семенов В., Вещева А.
Инспектор: Паршков И.С.
Голы: Горяев Д.-3, Левандовский Е.-3, Ахмедов Р., Масько В.
Предупреждения: Горяев Д. (Эликорт).
 

Матч Сясьстрой (Волховский р-н) - Фосфорит (Кингисепп) (1:2) прошел 27 мая 

 

Дисквалификация:
Степанов Н. (Тосно) – 8 игр (отзаявлен)
Сотов А. (Кировец) – 1 игра (отзаявлен)
Бажулин А. (Металлург-БМР) – 2 игры
Зиньков С. (Кировец) – 1 игра
Таскаев А. (Светогорец) – 1 игра
Косенко Д. (ЛАЗ) - 1 игра
Горяев Д. (Эликорт) – 1 – игра

Бомбардиры:
Класс В. (Фаворит) - 21
Горяев Д. (Эликорт) - 21
Киселев В. (Фаворит) - 20